Clasificación

Última actualización: 2026-10-20

PosEquipoPJGEPPts
1FC Seoul32206666
2Ulsan HD321551250
3Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors321211947
4Gangwon FC321114747
5Daejeon Hana Citizen3212101046
6Jeju SK3212101046
7Incheon United3211101143
8FC Anyang3210121042
9Pohang Steelers321181341
10Gimcheon Sangmu32519834
11Bucheon FC 1995327111432
12Gwangju FC322121818

Fuente: K League